Is Iberia Watermelon Flavored Juice Drink, Watermelon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, WATERMELON JUICE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, WATERMELON FLAVOR, COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40, CARAMEL)
Check Iberia Watermelon Flavored Juice Drink, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Watermelon Flavored Juice Drink, Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


