Is Ice Blue Mints Peppermint Mints bulk wrapped hard candy 5 pounds Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check Ice Blue Mints Peppermint Mints bulk wrapped hard candy 5 pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice Blue Mints Peppermint Mints bulk wrapped hard candy 5 pounds is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go