Is Ice Breakers Holiday Ice Cubes Gum Snowman - 2.6oz Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- natural flavor and artificial flavor
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Xylitol; Gum Base; Maltitol Syrup; Mannitol; Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor; Maltodextrin; Lecithin (Soy); Artificial Color [Red 40; Yellow 5 Lake; Red 40 Lake; Blue 1 Lake]; Maltitol; Aspartame*; Gelatin; Gum Acacia; Acesulfame Potassium; Sorbitol; Neotame; Bht, To Maintain Freshness, Sucralose. *Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Ice Breakers Holiday Ice Cubes Gum Snowman - 2.6oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Breakers Holiday Ice Cubes Gum Snowman - 2.6oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Breakers Holiday Ice Cubes Gum Snowman - 2.6oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


