Is ICE BREAKERS Mints Snow Cone Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ASPARTAME, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MANNITOL, NATURAL FLAVOR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, AND/OR PALM OIL), ARTIFICIAL COLOR BLUE 1, RED 40.
Check ICE BREAKERS Mints Snow Cone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE BREAKERS Mints Snow Cone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Confection · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTangyArtificial
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


