Is Ice Breakers Sours Mixed Berry Sugar Free Mint Candies - 1.5oz Soy Free?

Description
Small mixed-berry mint candies deliver tart, fruity notes paired with a cooling mint finish; texture combines a crisp outer shell with a softer interior. Commonly used as a breath refresher, pocket snack, or after-meal mint. Reviewers often mention strong, lasting flavor, convenient size, and occasional overly artificial taste and packaging.

Description
Small mixed-berry mint candies deliver tart, fruity notes paired with a cooling mint finish; texture combines a crisp outer shell with a softer interior. Commonly used as a breath refresher, pocket snack, or after-meal mint. Reviewers often mention strong, lasting flavor, convenient size, and occasional overly artificial taste and packaging.
Ingredients
Sorbitol, Malic Acid, Maltodextrin (wheat), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Maltitol, Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Aspartame (phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Gum Acacia, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color (red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1)
Check Ice Breakers Sours Mixed Berry Sugar Free Mint Candies - 1.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Breakers Sours Mixed Berry Sugar Free Mint Candies - 1.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Spearmint Sugar Free Gum
Ice Breakers Duo Strawberry Sugar Free Mint Candies
The Hershey Company Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Arctic Grape Sugar Free Gum
Where to buy
Ice Breakers Sours Mixed Berry Sugar Free Mint Candies - 1.5oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


