Is ICE CREAM, NEOPOLITAN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK SOLIDS, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES [COLOR], CAROB BEAN GUM), WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI) STABILIZED AND EMULSIFIED BY MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, GUAR GUM,AND CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL COLOR (WATER, BEET JUICE, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR
Check ICE CREAM, NEOPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, NEOPOLITAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaFruityChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


