Is Ice Cube Cinnamon Gum Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL; GUM BASE; MALTITOL SYRUP; MANNITOL; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR: MALTODEXTRIN; ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40 LAKE; RED 40); MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES; MODIFIED CORNSTARCH; SORBITOL, SUCRALOSE GELATIN; ACESULFAME POTASSIUM; MALTITOL; GUM ACACIA; BHT, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS; NEOTAME; LECITHIN (SOY).

Check Ice Cube Cinnamon Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cube

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking