Is Ice Drops Breath Strips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zea Mays (Corn) Starch, Xylitol, Flavor, Chondrus Crispus (Carrageenan) Extract, Citric Acid, Potassium Acesulfame, Aspartame, Ascorbic acid, glycyrrhiza Glabra (Licorice) Root Extract, Blue 1 (CI 42090), Yellow 5 (CI 19140).

Check Ice Drops Breath Strips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking