Is Ice Milk, Vanilla, Club Pack Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Sugars (Sugar, Glucose), Cream, Soy Mono- And Diglycerides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Natural Flavour
Check Ice Milk, Vanilla, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Milk, Vanilla, Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Milk, Vanilla, Club Pack is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsZehrsValuemart
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


