Is Ice Pops Firecracker Cherry Lemon Blue 50ml 12 PC Dairy Free?

Description
Tri-flavored frozen pops deliver bright cherry, tart lemon and sweet blue flavors in small 50ml portions, offering a firm icy texture that softens quickly. Common uses include cooling off poolside, packed treats for kids, or party snacks; reviewers note bold flavor, quick melting and convenient single-serve packaging and easy storage.

Description
Tri-flavored frozen pops deliver bright cherry, tart lemon and sweet blue flavors in small 50ml portions, offering a firm icy texture that softens quickly. Common uses include cooling off poolside, packed treats for kids, or party snacks; reviewers note bold flavor, quick melting and convenient single-serve packaging and easy storage.
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Glucose, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Raspberry, Lemon, Cherry, Cranberry), Natural & Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Colour, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Ice Pops Firecracker Cherry Lemon Blue 50ml 12 PC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Pops Firecracker Cherry Lemon Blue 50ml 12 PC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Ice Pops Firecracker Cherry Lemon Blue 50ml 12 PC is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


