Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Iced Duos Cookies + Caramel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARABICA COFFEE, INSTANT COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS

Check Iced Duos Cookies + Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? Iced Duos Cookies + Caramel | Spoonful