Is Iced Oatmeal Cookies Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 2 ingredients could contain wheat depending on the source.

Ingredients
Sugar, Enriched Unbleached Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Butter (Cream, Salt), Oats, Eggs, Invert Sugar, Brown Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Leavening Baking Soda, S
Check Iced Oatmeal Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iced Oatmeal Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


