Is ICED TEA & LEMONADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, LEMON, JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLACK TEA, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ICED TEA & LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ICED TEA & LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go