Is Iced tea With Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, INSTANT BLACK TEA, CARAMEL FOR COLOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SILICON DIOXIDE

Check Iced tea With Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast