This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Icee Llamacorn Pink Mystery Flavor Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SYRUP BLEND (SUCROSE SYRUP AND CORN SYRUP), SUGAR, GUM ARABIC. GUAR GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (WITH FDSC BLUE #1), CITRIC ACID.

Check Icee Llamacorn Pink Mystery Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Pescatarian? Icee Llamacorn Pink Mystery Flavor | Spoonful