Is Icee Slush Cherry Freeze & Squeeze Drink Pouch, 6 fl oz Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GLYCERIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE
Check Icee Slush Cherry Freeze & Squeeze Drink Pouch, 6 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Icee Slush Cherry Freeze & Squeeze Drink Pouch, 6 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Icee Slush Cherry Freeze & Squeeze Drink Pouch, 6 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


