Is Iceland 12 Potato Waffles 680g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Dried Potato, Salt, Stabiliser: Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose, Dextrose, Turmeric, Allergy Advice: May Contain Egg And Wheat
Check Iceland 12 Potato Waffles 680g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland 12 Potato Waffles 680g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland 12 Potato Waffles 680g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Snack · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide Dish


