Is Iceland 5 Cherry Cherry Cola Tornados 350ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sour Cherry Juice From Concentrate, Colours: Anthocyanins, Beetroot Red, Vegetable Carbon, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Flavourings, Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Allergy Advice: May Contain Milk, Warning! This Product May Stain Clothing
Check Iceland 5 Cherry Cherry Cola Tornados 350ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland 5 Cherry Cherry Cola Tornados 350ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland 5 Cherry Cherry Cola Tornados 350ml is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


