Is Iceland 85 (approx.) Chicken Goujons 1.36kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Wheat Flour, Water, Rapeseed Oil, Pea Fibre, Salt, Yeast, Sugar, Potato Starch, Glucose, Antioxidant: Extracts Of Rosemary

Check Iceland 85 (approx.) Chicken Goujons 1.36kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland 85 (approx.) Chicken Goujons 1.36kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Poultry · Strip, Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal PrepLunch