Is Iceland Brussels Pâté 170g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork Liver, Pork Fat, Water, Pork, Tapioca Starch, Antioxidants: Potassium Lactate, Sodium Ascorbate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Iodized Salt (Salt, Potassium Iodate), Dextrose, Pork Rind, Spices (Contains Mustard), Pork Gelatine, : Sodium Acetates, Potassium Acetates, Sodium Nitrite, Emulsifiers: Diphosphates, Triphosphates, Herbs, Salt, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Onion Powder, Lemon Peel Powder, Vanilla Extract
Check Iceland Brussels Pâté 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Brussels Pâté 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Brussels Pâté 170g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


