Is Iceland Carrot & Swede Mash 400g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot, Swede, Salted Butter (Butter (Milk), Salt), Salt, Ground Black Pepper

Check Iceland Carrot & Swede Mash 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Carrot & Swede Mash 400g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish