Is Iceland Lamb Chump Chops 700g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb Chump Chops
Check Iceland Lamb Chump Chops 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Lamb Chump Chops 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lamb Weston Fries Potato Hand Cut Style - 28 Oz
Lamb Weston Grown In Idaho Crispy Potato Puffs
Lamb Weston Idaho Potato Super Crispy Waffle Fries - 24 Oz
Moussaka Deluxe Minced Lamb in a Tomato Sauce
LAMB SAAG WITH BASMATI RICE TENDER LAMB LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH CUMIN, TURMERIC AND GINGER, SERVED IN A THICK BED OF SPINACH, LAMB SAAG
Where to buy
Iceland Lamb Chump Chops 700g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading


