Is Iceland Lamb Mince 900g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb, Mutton

Check Iceland Lamb Mince 900g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Lamb Mince 900g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryMeatyEarthy
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry