Is Iceland Roast Chicken Thighs 700g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Thigh, Tapioca Starch, Dried Glucose Syrup, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Citrates, Sodium Carbonates, Flavouring, Glucose Syrup, Glucose, Made With 143G Of Raw Chicken Thighs Per 100G Of Finished Product

Check Iceland Roast Chicken Thighs 700g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Roast Chicken Thighs 700g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch