Is Icelandic Provisions Lemin Extra Creamy Skyr Whole Milk Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Vitamin A, Whole Milk Skyr (pasteurized milk, live & active cultures), cane sugar, fruits (citrus pulp, lemon), lemon juice concentrate, pectin, lemon extract, carob bean gum. Contains milk.

Check Icelandic Provisions Lemin Extra Creamy Skyr Whole Milk Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking