Is Icelandic Provisions Mixed Berries Thick and Creamy Oatmilk Skyr Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (water, Oats*), Water, Fruit (strawberries, Blueberries, Raspberries, Blackberries), Cane Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live And Active Cultures. Contains Oats.

Check Icelandic Provisions Mixed Berries Thick and Creamy Oatmilk Skyr against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep