Is Icelandic Provisions Mixed Berries Thick and Creamy Oatmilk Skyr Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oatmilk (water, Oats*), Water, Fruit (strawberries, Blueberries, Raspberries, Blackberries), Cane Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live And Active Cultures. Contains Oats.
Check Icelandic Provisions Mixed Berries Thick and Creamy Oatmilk Skyr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Icelandic Provisions Mixed Berries Thick and Creamy Oatmilk Skyr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


