Is Icelandic Provisions Raspberry Thick and Creamy Oatmilk Skyr Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (water, Oats), Water, Organic Raspberries, Cane Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Salt, Lemon, Juice Concentrate, Live And Active Cultures. Contains Milk, Oats.
Check Icelandic Provisions Raspberry Thick and Creamy Oatmilk Skyr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Icelandic Provisions Raspberry Thick and Creamy Oatmilk Skyr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


