Is Icelandic Provisions Vanilla Bean Thick & Creamy Oatmilk Skyr Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk Skyr (Water, Oats*), Water, Cane Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Pectin, Vanilla Bean Seeds, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Calcium Citrate, Live and Active Cultures.

Check Icelandic Provisions Vanilla Bean Thick & Creamy Oatmilk Skyr against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep