Is Icon Hibernate 2-in-1 Formula Casein + 5-HTP Double Choc Brownie Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5 Hydroxy Tryptophan, MCT, Micellar Casein (Milk), Reduced Fat Cocoa Powder, Medium Chain Triglyceride Powder, Flavouring, Thickener (Carboxymethyl Cellulose), Griffonia Seed Extract (5-Hydroxy Tryptophan), Sweetener (Sucralose). Contains Milk.

Check Icon Hibernate 2-in-1 Formula Casein + 5-HTP Double Choc Brownie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie