Is IDAHOAN, MASHED POTATOES, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON Wheat Free?

Ingredients
IDAHO POTATOES, MALTODEXTRIN, CHEDDAR CHEESE BLEND (CHEDDAR CHEESE [CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], WHEY, BUTTERMILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, BUTTER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, AUTOLYZED YEAST, TORULA YEAST), SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COCONUT, PALM, SOYBEAN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, CANOLA), SUGAR, BACON FLAVORED CRUMBLES (TEXTURED VEGETABLE PROTEIN [SOY FLOUR, CARAMEL COLOR, RED #3], SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING SMOKE FLAVOR), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SODIUM CASEINATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDING YELLOW #5 AND YELLOW #6), RICE STARCH, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ANHYDROUS BUTTERFAT, SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, CITRIC ACID (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (PRESERVE FRESHNESS) AND LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT.
Check IDAHOAN, MASHED POTATOES, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IDAHOAN, MASHED POTATOES, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 7 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Powder


