Is IGA Juice Vegetable Cocktail Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE), RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICES OF CARROTS, CELERY, BEETS, PARSLEY, LETTUCE, WATERCRESS, AND SPINACH, SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.

Check IGA Juice Vegetable Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Juice Vegetable Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep