Is Ikea HJÄLTEROLL Cocoa Muesli With Berries Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oat Flakes, Oligofructose Syrup, Rolled Wholegrain Spelt (wheat) Flakes, Sunflower Oil (sunflower, Oil, Mixed Tocopherols (soya) (preservative)), Coconut, Freeze Dried Berries (strawberries, Raspberries, Palm Kernel Oil), Cocoa, Concentrated Fruit Juice (white Grape, Apple, Pear), Salt. Contains Coconut, Soya And Wheat. May Contain Milk.

Check Ikea HJÄLTEROLL Cocoa Muesli With Berries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Flake

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep