Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Iku Cacao & Cocoa Tapioca Pudding Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Tapioca 6%, Organic: Coco Quench (Water, Coconut Milk, Brown Rice. Sea Salt), Coconut Cream, Palm Sugar, Cacao Powder 1%, Cocoa Powder 1%, Cornflour.

Check Iku Cacao & Cocoa Tapioca Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Iku Cacao & Cocoa Tapioca Pudding | Spoonful