Is Il Granino Bakery Baked Potato Bun Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (thiamin, Folate), Water, Potato Flour, Unsalted Butter (milk), Skim Milk Powder. Wheat Gluten, Sugar, Lodised Salt, Vinegar, Canola Oil, Glaze (water, Vegetable Protein, Sunflower Oil, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Starch, Baker's Yeast, Bread Improver (wheat, Spices. Contains: Gluten (wheat), Milk May Be Present: Egg, Sesame Seeds, Soy & Tree Nuts.
Check Il Granino Bakery Baked Potato Bun against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Il Granino Bakery Baked Potato Bun in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll


