Is Imagine™ Organic Low Sodium No-Chicken Broth Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Onions, Organic Celery, Organic Carrots, Organic Spices, Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil and/or Organic Safflower Oil and/or Organic Sunflower Oil(Adds a Trivial Amount of Fat,), Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Natural Flavors.

Check Imagine™ Organic Low Sodium No-Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Imagine™ Organic Low Sodium No-Chicken Broth is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepDrinking