Is Imag!ne Yogurt Crisps, Mixed Berry, 4.5 Ounce Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Nonfat Yogurt Powder Cultured Skim Milk Powder, Whole Wheat Flour, Corn Starch, Dried Cranberries Cranberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Whole Oat Flour, Cane Sugar, Organic Cane Sugar, Baking Soda, Organic Nonfat Yogurt Powder Organic Cultured Skim Milk Powder, Calcium Citrate, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt, Organic Butter Organic Cream, Salt, Organic Skim Milk, Organic Maltodextrin Made From Corn, Organic Tapioca Starch, Citric Acid, Organic Cream, Organic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Rosemary Extract Antioxidant, And Ascorbic Acid Antioxidant
Check Imag!ne Yogurt Crisps, Mixed Berry, 4.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imag!ne Yogurt Crisps, Mixed Berry, 4.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that derive from animals and 3 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
Quaker Popped Cheddar Cheese Rice Crisps 6.06 Ounce Plastic Bag
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Unsweetened Plain Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Where to buy
Imag!ne Yogurt Crisps, Mixed Berry, 4.5 Ounce is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


