Is Immunity Chewing Gum Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol,Gumbase,Adaptogen Blend (Elderberry,Organic Reishi Mushroom,Organic Ashwagandha,Astragalus),Xylitol,Natural Flavors,Calcium Stearate,Vitamin Blend (from Fruits & Mushroom),Malic Acid,Stevia,Zinc.
Check Immunity Chewing Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Immunity Chewing Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Immunity Chewing Gum is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Strip
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


