Is Inch's Medium Apple Cider Can x10 Multipack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice (from Concentrate), Sugar, Acid: Malic Acid, Antioxidant: Sodium Metabi sulphite

Check Inch's Medium Apple Cider Can x10 Multipack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Inch's Medium Apple Cider Can x10 Multipack is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Inch's Medium Apple Cider Can x10 Multipack | Spoonful