Is INDI-PEP WEST INDIAN STYLE PEPPER SAUCE, INDI-PEP WEST INDIAN STYLE PEPPER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DISTILLED VINEGAR (VINEGAR AND WATER), RED PEPPERS, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SPICES, GRANULATED ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check INDI-PEP WEST INDIAN STYLE PEPPER SAUCE, INDI-PEP WEST INDIAN STYLE PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading