Is INDIA STYLE FIELD STRAWBERRY 100% GRASS-FED LASSI, INDIA STYLE FIELD STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized Whole Milk, Organic Strawberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Strawberry Flavor, Pectin, Active Cultures, Organic Black Carrot Juice (For Color). Probiotic Strains: Streptococcus Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Animalis Bb-12, Lactobacillus Acidophilus La-5, L. Paracasei, Propionibacterium Freudenreichii.

Check INDIA STYLE FIELD STRAWBERRY 100% GRASS-FED LASSI, INDIA STYLE FIELD STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemSnacking