Is Indomie Chicken Flavour Instant Noodles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Refined Palm Oil (Contains Tbhq), Salt, Sodium Carbonate, Potassium Carbonate, Guar Gum, Riboflavin, Seasoning Powder: Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Pepper, Garlic Powder, Artificial Flavor, Ginger Powder, Chili Powder

Check Indomie Chicken Flavour Instant Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Indomie Chicken Flavour Instant Noodles is available at 2 retailers

AmazonH-E-B

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal PrepSnacking