Is INDONESIA NASHI PEAR SPARKLING ANTIOXIDANT INFUSION, INDONESIA NASHI PEAR Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Natural Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Organic Stevia Extract), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Coffeefruit Extract, Pear Juice Concentrate, White Tea Extract, Ascorbic Acid
Check INDONESIA NASHI PEAR SPARKLING ANTIOXIDANT INFUSION, INDONESIA NASHI PEAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INDONESIA NASHI PEAR SPARKLING ANTIOXIDANT INFUSION, INDONESIA NASHI PEAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bubbl'R Antioxidant Sparkling Water Triple Berry Breez'r
Celsius Live fit Sparkling Fuji Apple Pear
CHERRY GUAVA BLEND'R ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, CHERRY GUAVA BLEND'R
BUBBL'R Antioxidant Sparkling Water, Triple Berry Breez'r, 12 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
PASSION FRUIT WOND'R ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, PASSION FRUIT WOND'R
Where to buy
INDONESIA NASHI PEAR SPARKLING ANTIOXIDANT INFUSION, INDONESIA NASHI PEAR is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


