Is INDULGENT COFFEE BODY SCRUB (CREME BRULEE) - 180G Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Coffee Arabica Seed Powder (Ground Coffee), Prunus Amygdalus Sativa Kernel Oil (Sweet Almond Oil), Water/eau, Sea Salt, Sucrose (Coconut Sugar), Tocopherol, Citrus Sinensis Peel Oil (Orange), Fragrance (Blend Of Essential Oils And Naturally Derived Fragrances), Organic Ingredient
Check INDULGENT COFFEE BODY SCRUB (CREME BRULEE) - 180G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INDULGENT COFFEE BODY SCRUB (CREME BRULEE) - 180G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
NESTLE COFFEE-MATE Italian Sweet Creme Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee Mate Non Dairy Coconut Creme Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 fl oz Bottle
COFFEE MATE Italian Sweet Creme Liquid Coffee Creamer 64 fl. oz. Bottle 64 fl oz.
Softsoap Body Exfoliating Body Washng, Coconut Butter Scrub
Cadbury Block Chocolate Caramel Creme Brulee | 195g
Where to buy
INDULGENT COFFEE BODY SCRUB (CREME BRULEE) - 180G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Powder


