Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Inessence Chorizo Flavored Potato Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, sunflower oil, olive oil and chorizo flavour (maltodextrin, salt, paprika, onion and garlic powder).

Check Inessence Chorizo Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyMeatySmoky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Inessence Chorizo Flavored Potato Chips | Spoonful