Is INFONDERE CREAMY SEMI-HARD CHEESE, INFONDERE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INFONDERE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check INFONDERE CREAMY SEMI-HARD CHEESE, INFONDERE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INFONDERE CREAMY SEMI-HARD CHEESE, INFONDERE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


