Is Inglehoffer Sweet Hot Pepper Mustard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Peppers (Red Chili, Red Bell, Habanero, Cayenne, Red Jalapeno, Chipotle), White Distilled Vinegar, Honey, Salt, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Onions, Citric Acid, Soybean Oil, Preservatives (Sorbic Acid, Sodium Benzoate), Turmeric, Paprika, Calcium Disodium EDTA (Retains Product Freshness), Natural Flavors

Check Inglehoffer Sweet Hot Pepper Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Inglehoffer Sweet Hot Pepper Mustard is available at 4 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoRalphsFry's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingDippingTopping