Is Innocent 30% Lower In Natural Sugar Berry Light - Strawberry, Watermelon and Other Fruits With Vitamins Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1/2 of a Crushed Pear, 3/4 of a Squeezed Orange, 5 Crushed Strawberries (17%), A Splash of Water, A Piece of Pressed Watermelon (7.2%), A Splash of Pressed Apple, 6 Crushed Raspberries (4.8%), Some Mashed Banana, A Dash of White Guava, A Splash of Pressed Beetroot, A Chunk of Pressed Carrot and some Vitamins (B1, B2, B3, B6 & E).

Check Innocent 30% Lower In Natural Sugar Berry Light - Strawberry, Watermelon and Other Fruits With Vitamins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking