Is Innocent 30% Lower In Natural Sugar Berry Light - Strawberry, Watermelon and Other Fruits With Vitamins Dairy Free?

Ingredients
1/2 of a Crushed Pear, 3/4 of a Squeezed Orange, 5 Crushed Strawberries (17%), A Splash of Water, A Piece of Pressed Watermelon (7.2%), A Splash of Pressed Apple, 6 Crushed Raspberries (4.8%), Some Mashed Banana, A Dash of White Guava, A Splash of Pressed Beetroot, A Chunk of Pressed Carrot and some Vitamins (B1, B2, B3, B6 & E).
Check Innocent 30% Lower In Natural Sugar Berry Light - Strawberry, Watermelon and Other Fruits With Vitamins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Innocent 30% Lower In Natural Sugar Berry Light - Strawberry, Watermelon and Other Fruits With Vitamins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, MARSHMALLOW FLAVOR SWIRL WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS AND CHOCOLATEY COATED ALMONDS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, ROCKY ROAD
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Crystal Light Wild Strawberry Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles with Caffeine, 30 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Hint Bottled Water, 4-Flavor Blue Variety Pack - Purified Water Beverages with Zero Calories, Natural Flavors, and Sugar Free - 16 Fl Oz (Pack of 12)
About this product
Juice · Bottle


