Is Innocent Blueberry Focus Super Smoothie 750ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- pantothenic acid
- biotin
- b12
pantothenic acid
Dietitian noteVitamin B5 (panthothenate or panthenol) can be derived from animal and plant sources.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
4 1/2 Pressed Apples (69%), 1 1/2 Mashed Bananas, Some Pressed Apple Water, 182 Crushed Blueberries (6%), 3/4 of a Crushed Strawberry (1.5%), 1/5 of a Pressed Rhubarb Stalk, A Dash of Beetroot and Carrot Extract, A Dash of Spirulina Extract (0.44%), Some Vitamins (B₆, B₁₂, C, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Biotin, Folic Acid)
Check Innocent Blueberry Focus Super Smoothie 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Innocent Blueberry Focus Super Smoothie 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Innocent Blueberry Focus Super Smoothie 750ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Bottle


